Ranking del Tour Invernal 2019

 PRIMERA CATEGORIA       
 JUGADORES1er TORNEO2do TORNEO3er TORNEO4to TORNEO5to TORNEO6to TORNEOTOTAL
1JORGE GUERRA303003036
2TARCISIO MOSQUERA10210100436
3EDUARDO JARA2353101033
4ANTONIO RUALES0001515030
5JAIME SAMANIEGO152203527
6MIGUEL SOLANO415000423
7FIRMINO MARQUEZ401520021
8GUIDO GUERRA20250413
9LIVARDO VARGAS010000010
10MARIO HANCKES0020507
11ORLANDO OLVERA0500005
12ANGEL INTRIAGO2000002
13LEONARDO VIVERO0200002
14VICENTE  ROMERO000002020
 SEGUNDA CATEGORIA       
 JUGADORES1er TORNEO2do TORNEO3er TORNEO4to TORNEO5to TORNEO6to TORNEOTOTAL
1WELDYN QUEZADA10151552451
2PABLO RUMBEA0321033048
3SOMANI ANAND0001501025
4PABLO ZAMBRANO1510000025
5VICENTE ROMERO0010015025
6FERNANDO ALVAREZ003002023
7BYRON LOPEZ000010414
8FERNANDO ALVAREZ JR00500510
9NICOLAS ESPINEL0000505
10ROSA CASTRO0500005
11SEBASTIAN ERAÑA5000005
12STHREYA ANAND0000044
13JUAN CARLO PEÑA0000044
14JORGE ORTIZ0020204
15JOSE MIGUEL VARAS0002204
16ERNESTO INTRIAGO3000003
17LUCIA SAENZDEVITERI0003003
18OSVALDO MARQUEZ 0200002
19JORGE ORTIZ JR0000202
20JORGE NAULA0000202